This Visa allows the applicant to stay in Saudi Arabia for Maximum of 90 Days in a single visit with multiple entry within 6 months. Processing time of this Visa is around 10-20 working days.

  1. Choose your Nationality as per Passport
  2. Choose your travel date, type and number of passengers for whom visas are to be applied.
  3. Upload Passport: First & Last information pages, Photo and Supporting documents.
  4. Enter Your personal details
  5. Review your details and click ENQUIRE NOW.
  6. On Successful completion your Visa Application will be reviewed.
  7. Our experts will call you for submission of your original documents for visa processing.
  8. In 7 – 10 working days approved Visa & Passport would be dispatched to your mailing address.

Special Notes

  1. The validity of passport should be minimum 6 months from the intended return travel date.
  2. Once visa is approved you have to make your first entry into the visiting country within 15 days.
  3. Single women of any age can never apply individually.
  4. If any of the above requirements are not matching with your current situation you may contact us at info@gettmyvisa.com.
  1. White background Passport size – 4 copies
  2. Original passport with atleast 3 blank pages.
  3. Invitation Letter from the sponsor.
  4. Office address with contact numbers of the traveler
  5. Enter personal details as per passport.
  6. Once we receive your documents, we’ll examine your documents and contact you for further details (if required).

Recommended for visitors planning for a stay in Saudi, UAE for Trips, Meetings, Conferences or Transit stay etc. Requirements for obtaining this tourist visa for Saudi varies depending on your nationality.

  1. Normal visa processing time is between 10-20 working days after successful acceptance of documents and payments
  2. Approval or Rejection of the visa is purely on Embassy discretion. In any scenario, visa charges have to be paid full in advance.
  3. Traveler’s whose visa was already issued in the past and could not travel due to certain reasons should cancel the last visa or expired visa before applying fresh.
  4. Applicant is solely responsible for the authenticity of documents furnished and are accountable for exiting the visiting country well within prescribed Visa validity. And will be fully responsible for all penalty and charges in case of overstay or absconding, for whatever reasons.
  5. AROOHA will not be responsible for honoring any ticket commitment made by the traveler before visa issuance.
  6. Passenger is responsible to check the correctness of all the information printed on the Visa within 24-48 hours of visa issuance / before travel (whichever is early). AROOHA will not be liable for any loss arising from typo errors if not intimated in advance.
  7. In case of  rejection, visa fees less applicable handling charges may be refundable.
  8. AROOHA reserves the rights to refuse to process any application based on its own discretion.

This Booking form is for 6 Months Multiple Entry Saudi.

Please Login to view this Booking form or Register here